Выпускники

1987

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Анисимова Анастасия /Класс фортепиано/

1988

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Плюснина Алёна /Класс фортепиано/
Татаринова Карина /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Витошкин Александр
Радайкин Вадим
Филиппов Денис

1989

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Брюханова Ира /Класс фортепиано/
Долгих Фёдор /Класс фортепиано/
Мальцева Светлана /Класс фортепиано/
Усенков Илья /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Ермолинский Олег
Михаланов Эдик
Пец Александр
Сосновский Игорь

1990

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Базарова Баярма /Класс фортепиано/
Карпова Екатерина /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бородина Юлия
Бертунов Эдвард
Берсланов Альберт
Иванов Андрей
Мамай Николай
Прокопович Андрей
Рользинг Алексей
Шаврей Виктор
Янушевский Владимир

1991

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Дученко Дина /Класс фортепиано/
Ерёменко Евгения /Класс фортепиано/
Ильченко Людмила /Класс фортепиано/
Соловых Дмитрий /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Земеров Борис
Фурс Антон

1992

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Инюшин Дмитрий /Хоровой класс/
Кащеев Дмитрий /Хоровой класс/
Санина Евгения /Хоровой класс/
Янковская Татьяна /Хоровой класс/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Сафонова Лариса
Соловых Дмитрий

1993

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Болтачёва Людмила /Хоровой класс/
Байгазина Валерия /Класс аккордеона/
Сластная Татьяна /Класс фортепиано/
Сокорева Светлана /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Винник Светлана
Раков Максим

1994

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Алтынбаева Эльвира
Карбоинова Мария
Самокрутова Алина


ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бац Евгения
Дунаева Екатерина
Кадач Светлана
Кадач Юлия
Катревич Анна
Панченко Светлана
Сластная Татьяна

1995

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Негодаева Виктория /Класс фортепиано/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бадмажапова Люда
Самокрутова Алина

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Анисимов Александр
Кащеев Дмитрий
Рудых Николай
Сенотова Инна

1996

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Салтанова Светлана /Класс фортепиано/
Чимитова Туяна /Класс фортепиано/
Жигмитова Ольга /Класс фортепиано/
Яковлева Дарья /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Выблова Ксения
Конько Наталья
Камалов Александр
Панченко Елена
Разуев Иван
Разумов Павел
Савин Игорь

1997

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Воробьёва Лариса / Хоровой класс /
Вишнякова Ирина / Хоровой класс /
Маринченко Денис / Класс баяна /
Серёдкина Надежда /Хоровой класс/
Станьков Денис /Класс баяна/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бердников Николай
Чернявская Иванна

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Байгутдинова Анара
Меницкая Татьяна

1998

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бычкова Анастасия
Махижко Наталья
Соснин Евгений
Соснин Игорь
Хайров Ренат
Ширяева Светлана

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бикчурина Елена / Хоровой класс /
Евстропова Света / Класс фортепиано /
Кезлова Юлия / Класс фортепиано /
Москвина Марина / Класс фортепиано /
Мальцев Егор / Класс баяна/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Карпова Ольга
Куклина Ксения
Яковлева Ксения

1999

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Ильюкова Марина / Класс фортепиано /
Кансиярова Елена / Класс фортепиано /
Мурзина Ольга / Класс фортепиано /
Рудых Анна / Класс фортепиано /
Фенская Карина / Класс фортепиано /
Шангаева Лилия / Хоровой класс /
Шелковникова Мария / Класс баяна/
Татарницев Александр / Класс баяна/



ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бицюк Анна
Беляк Василий
Григорьева Наталья
Семёнова Евгения
Молчанов Игорь
Молчанов Вадим

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Гусева Марина
Евстропова Светлана
Новолодская Елена
Оскорбина Олеся
Пигарева Мария
Малыгина Татьяна
Суслова Ирина
Угличина Яна
Чернякова Татьяна
Чеснокова Анна

2000

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Асеев Евгений / Класс баяна/
Болтачёв Роман / Класс баяна/
Ковалевская Ольга / Класс фортепиано /
Михайленко Татьяна / Класс фортепиано /
Юсипова Дина / Хоровой класс /
Ширяева Татьяна / Хоровой класс /
Цымбал Наталья / Хоровой класс /

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Мышолова Оксана
Очирова Светлана
Цыбенова Лидия
Цыбенов Бато

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Афанасьева Юлия
Бородина Юлия
Голоскуб Евгения
Егорина Елена
Петелина Виктория
Павлова Маргарита
Петрова Наталья
Темникова Олеся
Шукшина Наталья


ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Байгутдинова Айжана
Выблова Дарья
Гардер Вячеслав

2001

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Белых Юрий /Класс баяна/
Ильюкова Елена /Класс фортепиано/
Кац Ингрид /Хоровой класс/
Панкеев Владимир /Класс аккордеона/
Филонов Виктор /Класс аккордеона/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Назарова Татьяна


ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Авдзевич Алёна
Егорова Ксения
Корчагина Ирина
Мясникова Татьяна
Синякова Анна
Чимитова Эржена
Чимитова Арюна
Утебаева Алия

2002

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Авдзевич Алена /Класс фортепиано/
Безлюдова Алёна /Класс фортепиано/
Полетаева Ксения /Класс сольного пения/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Выблова Елена
Осин Дмитрий

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Морозова Ольга
Сильченко Вита
Цыренжапова Татьяна

2003

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Болотникова Анна /Класс фортепиано/
Ерёменко Дарья /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Богомазова Татьяна
Голишев Дмитрий
Перминов Александр
Цитриков Роман

2004

2004
МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Асеева Мария /Класс фортепиано/
Елышева Тамара /Класс фортепиано/
Халитова Галина /Класс фортепиано/
Хуснутдинов Дмитрий /Класс аккордеона/
Цитриков Юрий /Класс аккордеона/
Шуварина Олеся /Класс фортепиано/
Шурыгина Марина /Класс фортепиано/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Баханова Дарья
Коневин Павел
Попкова Александра
Цыренов Максим

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Удаева Евгения
Яновская Кристина

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Балхаснаев Михаил
Глушков Иван
Карамзина Надежда
Лыгденова Евгения
Малыгина Татьяна
Хуснутдинова Нелли
Сотникова Евгения
Молчанова Любовь

2005

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Богомазова Татьяна /Класс фортепиано/
Богомазов Вячеслав /Класс фортепиано/
Бондарчук Наталья /Класс фортепиано/
Будаев Андрей /Класс гитары/
Гаранин Николай /Класс сольного пения/
Елышева Галина /Класс фортепиано/
Колотиева Мария /Класс сольного пения/
Кун Андрей /Класс фортепиано/
Маринченко Дарья /Класс фортепиано/
Халитова Елизавета /Класс фортепиано/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Кузнецова Анастасия
Медякова Ксения
Созина Анастасия

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Большакова Ангелина

2006

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Грехова Татьяна /Класс фортепиано/
Сильченко Юлия /Класс фортепиано/
Семихватская Ольга /Класс аккордеона/
Цитриков Роман /Класс аккордеона/
Яковлева Александра /Класс сольного пения/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Брюшинина Татьяна
Колышева Юлия
Касаткина Ксения
Фукс Виолетта
Родионова Екатерина
Сучков Данила

2007

2007
МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Голишев Алексей /Класс аккордеона/
Греков Константин /Класс гитары/
Любченко Родион /Класс аккордеона/
Коневин Павел /Класс аккордеона/
Баханова Анастасия /Класс фортепиано/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Ульянова Вера
Михайлова Ольга

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Агафонова Екатерина /Класс живописи/
Солдатенко Александра /Класс дизайна/
Щабельская Кристина /Класс дизайна/
Халитова Елизавета /Класс дизайна/

2008

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Сосновская Евгения /Класс фортепиано/
Васянович Росина /Класс фортепиано/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Разницина Людмила
Кудабаева Санат
Нелюбина Диана
Соколовская Ирина
Федорова Анастасия
Цыцерунова Татьяна

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Юмагулова Ирина /Класс живописи/


ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Бажина Надежда
Заречнева Кристина
Лыгдынова Татьяна
Родионова Надежда
Степанова Елена
Косык Кристина

2009

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Игумнов Евгений /Класс гитары/
Ринчинова Цыремжина /Класс фортепиано/

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Рундина Наталья

Толстихина Анастасия

2010

2010
МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:


Михайлова Мария /Класс фортепиано/
Раднаева Арюна /Класс вокала/
Морозович Алексей /Класс вокала/
Мурзина Полина / Класс фортепиано/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Клюшникова Александра
Коневина Мария
Привалов Павел
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Левинская Яна /Класс живописи/
Толонбаева Аселя /Класс дизайна/

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Морозович Алексей
Сучков Данила
Кривин Борис
Чистяков Роман

2011

2011
МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:


Минеева Диана /Класс фортепиано/
Привалов Леонид /Класс фортепиано/
Щербина Александра /Класс фортепиано/
Пионтковский Виталий /Класс аккордеона/

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Шляхтюк Яна
Саламатина Вероника
Лобкова Кристина
Багатуева Вероника
Рженева Наталия
Вахрамеева Екатерина
Тарбаева Туяна
Мурзина Ярославна
Скоробач Любовь
Постовалова Ульяна
Архипова Виолетта
Исакова Злата

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Цыреннадмитова Саяна

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Колодина Анастасия

2012

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Морозович Анастасия /Хоровой класс/
Колодина Анастасия /Хоровой класс /
Гулиева Афсана /Хоровой класс/
Михайлов Баин /Класс гитары/


ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Смищук Анастасия
Ворсина Алина
Таныгина Елена

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Скок Елизавета
Винников Вячеслав

ОБЩЕ-ЭСТЕТИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Качур Анастасия
Новикова Есения
Филиппова Полина

2013

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Белоусова Ирина /Хоровой класс/
Термер Евгений /Класс аккордеона/
Гулиев Мансур /Класс фортепиано/


ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Иванова Мария

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Рахимов Амирхан
Русакова Валентина
Казанцева Ольга
Клюшникова Александра
Канашкина Валерия

2014

ОБЩЕ-ЭСТЕТИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Тимощук Дарья
Кривоносенко Сабина
Бочкова Полина
Белозёрова Анастасия

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Тимербаев Максим /класс аккордеона

2015

2015
МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Тулугоева Ульяна /Хоровой класс/
Шляхтюк Яна /Хоровой класс/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Давыдова Наиля /Живопись/

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Агапова Анна
Горбунова Яна
Карнаухова Варвара
Агапова Полина
Батлук Максим
Лобачёва Надежда
Станькова Ксения
Филиппова Полина

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Брусенская Валентина
Брусенская Виолетта
Дондокова Аяна
Кузьмичева Анастасия
Рудых Алина
Телкова Елизавета

2016

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Галкин Дмитрий /класс фортепиано/
Кустов Иван /класс гитары/
Филипишин Даниил /класс аккордеона/

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Буянтуев Георгий
Томилова Александра
Баранова Полина
Заботина Мария
Погадаева Анастасия

2017

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Топорова Лалита (кл. хор. пения)
Карпова Елена (кл. хор. пения)
Дёгтева Лидия (кл. хор. пения)
Ильюшин Давид-Даниил (кл. акк.а)
Станьков Никита (кл. акк-а)
Карпова Оксана (кл. гитары)

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Архипова Елизавета
Данцаранов Дамдин
Захарова Анастасия
Мовенко Анна
Позднякова Софья
Севергина Анастасия
Соська Александра
Тетеревенко Ксения
Тимощук Дарья
Тубанова Диана
Углина Елизавета

ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Буянтуев Георгий
Залукаева Валерия
Киракосян Карина
Кривоносенко Сабина
Рудакова Дана
Сандакова Эржена
Смищук Алина
Иванова Алина
Каримов Батырали
Кошкарёва Ирина
Пилипчук Диана
Феликсова Дарья

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Мирчева Диана
Магдиева Алина

2018

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Дроботенко Александр
Колодина Елена
Куприянов Иван
Лаптева Екатерина
ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:
Шляхова Валерия

2019

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Казанцева Алина
Ефремова Дарья
Позднякова Софья

2020

МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

Гребенщиков Денис (гитара)
Станьков Никита (гитара)
Власов Сергей (гитара)

Дёгтева Наталья (хоровое пение)
Колодина Елена (хоровое пение)